Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Guide
    2. Active Listings
    3. 801-rollin-st
    4. 818 Alta Street Unit B
    5. 889 Francisco St 2906
    6. 9711 Woolley Street
    7. 889 Francisco St 3803
    8. 12828 Ramona Blvd. #4
    9. 820 Mission St #301
    10. 7730-layton-street
    11. 715 Metro Dr
    12. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Seller Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Featured Areas
    1. San Gabriel
    2. Temple City
    3. Monterey Park
    4. Monrovia
    5. Pasadena
    6. South Pasadena
    7. San Marino
    8. La Canada Flintridge
    9. Arcadia
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
35 Sold Properties

35 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4489 Spencer #224, Torrance, CA 90503

$1,170,000

$1,159,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

4489 Spencer #224, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# PW26026862

Listed by Shina Yoon of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7730 Layton ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$690,000

$699,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

7730 Layton ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# PF25200834

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
240 Oakland Dr, La Habra, CA 90631

$849,000

$849,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

240 Oakland Dr, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# DW25244123

Listed by Heather Asmus of Brick & Co Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2601 Durfee AVE #C, El Monte, CA 91732

$659,990

$679,990

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,401 SqFt

2601 Durfee AVE #C, El Monte, CA 91732

MLS# OC25163119

Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
259 Fremont AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

259 Fremont AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754

MLS# PF25200660

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9711 Woolley ST, Temple City, CA 91780

$1,080,000

$998,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

9711 Woolley ST, Temple City, CA 91780

MLS# PF25188907

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3020 Vineland AVE #9, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

$170,000

$179,000

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath611 SqFt

3020 Vineland AVE #9, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

MLS# 25546669

Listed by Rhett Richar Winchell of NDA Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17806 Pires AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703

$1,070,000

$1,020,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

17806 Pires AVE, Cerritos, CA 90703

MLS# PW25185268

Listed by Abraham Williams of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1441 Paso Real Ave #216, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

1441 Paso Real Ave #216, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

MLS# TR25122099

Listed by James Liao of Re/Max Champions

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3872 Sunbeam DR, Los Angeles, CA 90065

$1,495,000

$1,399,000

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

3872 Sunbeam DR, Los Angeles, CA 90065

MLS# PF25089281

Listed by Donald Andrues of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
818 Alta ST #B, Monrovia, CA 91016

$655,900

$655,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

818 Alta ST #B, Monrovia, CA 91016

MLS# PF25033928

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
380 Cordova ST #205, Pasadena, CA 91101

$738,000

$738,000

1 Bed1 Bath831 SqFt

380 Cordova ST #205, Pasadena, CA 91101

MLS# PF24227931

Listed by Johanna Gunther of 2nd Avenue Sales & Marketing,

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1480 Belle ST, Beaumont, CA 92223

$590,000

$599,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

1480 Belle ST, Beaumont, CA 92223

MLS# SW24170480

Listed by Windy Ciucki of Temecula Valley Homes Team

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12828 Ramona BLVD #4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

12828 Ramona BLVD #4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

MLS# PF24182838

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
715 Metro DR, Monterey Park, CA 91755

$1,180,000

$1,178,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

715 Metro DR, Monterey Park, CA 91755

MLS# PF24167650

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
820 Mission ST #301, South Pasadena, CA 91030

$1,630,000

$1,650,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,910 SqFt

820 Mission ST #301, South Pasadena, CA 91030

MLS# PF24152086

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5624 Marshburn AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

$980,000

$918,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

5624 Marshburn AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

MLS# CV24059850

Listed by Vivian Goebel of HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
462 E School ST, Covina, CA 91723

$830,000

$830,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

462 E School ST, Covina, CA 91723

MLS# CV23193286

Listed by Kepler Sanchez of EL SOL REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5207 Degas AVE, Temple City, CA 91780

$945,000

$965,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

5207 Degas AVE, Temple City, CA 91780

MLS# 23341981

Listed by Gabriel Valdez of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
65 N Michigan AVE #15, Pasadena, CA 91106

$664,000

$649,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths941 SqFt

65 N Michigan AVE #15, Pasadena, CA 91106

MLS# PF23119836

Listed by Wendy Wong of Engel & Volkers Pasadena/Dilbeck RE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2512 S 2nd AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

$1,399,000

$1,399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

2512 S 2nd AVE, Arcadia, CA 91006

MLS# WS23105657

Listed by GUANGRONG ZUO of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2435 Winthrop Dr, Alhambra, CA 91803

$845,000

$825,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt

2435 Winthrop Dr, Alhambra, CA 91803

MLS# PV23052248

Listed by Pete Stefanelli of RE/MAX Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24442 Robinwood DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

$549,000

$559,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

24442 Robinwood DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

MLS# PF22242746

Listed by Wendy Wong of Dilbeck Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
171 Longley WAY, Arcadia, CA 91007

$1,245,000

$1,100,000

13.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

171 Longley WAY, Arcadia, CA 91007

MLS# CV22249172

Listed by CESAR GOMEZ of ALIGN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2